Results For
ROGUE RUN a DarkStrides.com event

Seaford, NY 11783
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Age Gender Division    Division Clock     Pace (from gun) 
                                                      Place    Time                      
===== === ==================== === ====== =========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     127 Logan SCHAEFFLER     15  M      Top3 Male   1        0:18:33.6 5:59 min/m      
2     70  Sebastian MELENDEZ   17  M      Top3 Male   2        0:23:30.3 7:34 min/m      
3     86  Matthew HARTMANN     14  M      Top3 Male   3        0:24:20.0 7:50 min/m      
4     41  Peter MARTIN         71  M      M 70-74     1        0:25:26.2 8:12 min/m      
5     9   Peter COFFIN         42  M      M 40-44     1        0:25:44.0 8:18 min/m      
6     8   B. COFFIN            12  M      M 9-13      1        0:25:44.2 8:18 min/m      
7     139 James WEST           55  M      M 55-59     1        0:25:57.8 8:22 min/m      
8     138 Nitzan RAPHAEL       40  M      M 40-44     2        0:26:20.9 8:29 min/m      
9     136 Joseph ETTARI        57  M      M 55-59     2        0:27:14.9 8:47 min/m      
10    134 Vincent BECKERMAN    50  M      M 50-54     1        0:27:24.5 8:50 min/m      
11    96  Julia MURRAY         17  F      Top3 Female 1        0:27:49.0 8:58 min/m      
12    17  Kenneth FLOOD        50  M      M 50-54     2        0:28:17.4 9:07 min/m      
13    93  Jc ARACENA           34  F      Top3 Female 2        0:28:54.5 9:19 min/m      
14    120 Erin NEWMAN          16  F      Top3 Female 3        0:29:11.2 9:24 min/m      
15    117 Isabel LINZER        14  F      F 14-18     1        0:29:11.4 9:24 min/m      
16    121 Melina NICOU         17  F      F 14-18     2        0:29:11.5 9:25 min/m      
17    116 Amanda LINZER        16  F      F 14-18     3        0:29:11.6 9:25 min/m      
18    119 Mackenzie NEWMAN     16  F      F 14-18     4        0:29:11.8 9:25 min/m      
19    60  Glenn CLIFFORD       33  M      M 30-34     1        0:29:20.5 9:27 min/m      
20    31  Margot LUDLAM        52  F      F 50-54     1        0:29:33.1 9:31 min/m      
21    28  Matthew PORTER       52  M      M 50-54     3        0:29:33.7 9:32 min/m      
22    75  Jayden FARIELLO      13  M      M 9-13      2        0:29:41.2 9:34 min/m      
23    39  Megan PAGANO         38  F      F 35-39     1        0:30:34.7 9:51 min/m      
24    57  Kaitie SUTHERLAND    26  F      F 25-29     1        0:31:21.1 10:06 min/m     
25    5   James YUTESLER       59  M      M 55-59     3        0:31:21.9 10:07 min/m     
26    4   D. YUTESLER          10  F      F 9-13      1        0:31:22.2 10:07 min/m     
27    58  Matthew DALY         32  M      M 30-34     2        0:31:24.9 10:08 min/m     
28    23  Justin GUIFFRE       13  M      M 9-13      3        0:32:06.1 10:21 min/m     
29    79  Erica GASTON         57  F      F 55-59     1        0:32:11.2 10:22 min/m     
30    34  Joe PRIES            37  M      M 35-39     1        0:32:46.9 10:34 min/m     
31    32  Vincent PATALANO     36  M      M 35-39     2        0:32:47.2 10:34 min/m     
32    125 Christine TORDAHL    31  F      F 30-34     1        0:32:53.5 10:36 min/m     
33    124 Thomas BISHOP        32  M      M 30-34     3        0:32:54.0 10:36 min/m     
34    113 Yelena IGLANOVA      51  F      F 50-54     2        0:33:31.1 10:48 min/m     
35    115 Richard LESTON       32  M      M 30-34     4        0:33:31.3 10:48 min/m     
36    141 Jessica BANKER       37  F      F 35-39     2        0:33:59.5 10:57 min/m     
37    142 Michael SPARLING     54  M      M 50-54     4        0:33:59.6 10:57 min/m     
38    84  Diana WHITING        51  F      Top3 Female 4        0:34:30.6 11:07 min/m     
39    80  Chris PRATT          54  M      Top3 Male   4        0:34:30.7 11:07 min/m     
40    37  Matthew WELLS        54  M      M 50-54     5        0:34:52.3 11:14 min/m     
41    38  Gabrielle WELLS      19  F      F 19-24     1        0:34:52.5 11:15 min/m     
42    78  Eleanor FRETZ        13  F      Top3 Female 5        0:35:00.1 11:17 min/m     
43    69  Antonio (Nino) RUSSO 13  M      M 9-13      4        0:35:25.1 11:25 min/m     
44    89  Nataliya KHMILEVSKA  43  F      F 40-44     1        0:35:31.8 11:27 min/m     
45    83  M. MAKAROVSKI        8   F      F 8-        1        0:35:32.0 11:27 min/m     
46    87  T. HARTMANN          10  M      M 9-13      5        0:36:20.9 11:43 min/m     
47    88  Maria HARTMANN       48  F      F 45-49     1        0:36:21.0 11:43 min/m     
48    133 Chrissy THORNE       41  F      F 40-44     2        0:36:36.4 11:48 min/m     
49    12  Sophia ANDERSON      19  F      F 19-24     2        0:37:24.4 12:04 min/m     
50    91  Marie ARACENA        56  F      F 55-59     2        0:38:09.4 12:18 min/m     
51    92  Daniel ARACENA       58  M      M 55-59     4        0:38:09.7 12:18 min/m     
52    104 Barbara CLAY         51  F      F 50-54     3        0:38:16.0 12:20 min/m     
53    123 Joanne MCCOMBS       36  F      F 35-39     3        0:38:55.4 12:33 min/m     
54    72  Kelly RHATIGAN       48  F      F 45-49     2        0:40:14.8 12:58 min/m     
55    66  Lia CONIGLIO         39  F      F 35-39     4        0:40:21.2 13:01 min/m     
56    48  Ellen MATZER         64  F      F 60-64     1        0:40:29.3 13:03 min/m     
57    49  Kenneth MATZER       52  M      M 50-54     6        0:40:29.4 13:03 min/m     
58    61  Gerard RUIZ          62  M      M 60-64     1        0:40:33.8 13:05 min/m     
59    55  S. REEDER            8   F      F 8-        2        0:40:38.2 13:06 min/m     
60    54  George REEDER        38  M      M 35-39     3        0:40:38.4 13:06 min/m     
61    50  Karen RIVERA         59  F      F 55-59     3        0:40:44.7 13:08 min/m     
62    103 Elizabeth SILVA      41  F      F 40-44     3        0:41:56.1 13:31 min/m     
63    101 Antoinette DUMOND    46  F      F 45-49     3        0:41:56.8 13:31 min/m     
64    67  David SCHWEIKERT     39  M      M 35-39     4        0:42:33.5 13:43 min/m     
65    14  Timoteo BALTAZAR     29  M      M 25-29     1        0:43:42.5 14:05 min/m     
66    13  Annmarie ANDERSON    52  F      F 50-54     4        0:43:59.6 14:11 min/m     
67    2   Grace ALPHIN         75  F      F 75+       1        0:44:16.3 14:16 min/m     
68    26  Tamika BOLDS         46  F      F 45-49     4        0:44:40.7 14:24 min/m     
69    102 Karole DORAZIO       31  F      F 30-34     2        0:45:37.1 14:42 min/m     
70    20  Antoinette IGNATOW   54  F      F 50-54     5        0:46:46.1 15:05 min/m     
71    19  Marissa IGNATOW      18  F      F 14-18     5        0:46:46.4 15:05 min/m     
72    73  Kenneth FARIELLO     50  M      M 50-54     7        0:47:14.7 15:14 min/m     
73    71  Marianne MELENDEZ    15  F      F 14-18     6        0:47:17.3 15:15 min/m     
74    24  L. GUIFFRE           10  M      M 9-13      6        0:48:10.9 15:32 min/m     
75    146 A. SOROCHAN          10  F      F 9-13      2        0:53:40.5 17:18 min/m     
76    6   Judyann HURST        62  F      F 60-64     2        0:57:01.1 18:23 min/m     
77    42  Paul GINOCCHIO       45  M      M 45-49     1        0:58:39.0 18:55 min/m     
78    51  Richard SARTORI      66  M      M 65-69     1        1:01:55.8 19:58 min/m     
79    145 Kateryna SOROCHAN    13  F      F 9-13      3        1:10:40.9 22:48 min/m     
80    144 Kristy SOROCHAN      17  F      F 14-18     7        1:14:12.0 23:56 min/m     


F 14-18
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Isabel LINZER    117 14  15      F               29:11.4 
2     Melina NICOU     121 17  16      F               29:11.5 
3     Amanda LINZER    116 16  17      F               29:11.6 
4     Mackenzie NEWMAN 119 16  18      F               29:11.8 
5     Marissa IGNATOW  19  18  71      F               46:46.4 


F 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gabrielle WELLS 38  19  41      F               34:52.5 
2     Sophia ANDERSON 12  19  49      F               37:24.4 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kaitie SUTHERLAND 57  26  24      F               31:21.1 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christine TORDAHL 125 31  32      F               32:53.5 
2     Karole DORAZIO    102 31  69      F               45:37.1 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Megan PAGANO   39  38  23      F               30:34.7 
2     Jessica BANKER 141 37  36      F               33:59.5 
3     Joanne MCCOMBS 123 36  53      F               38:55.4 
4     Lia CONIGLIO   66  39  55      F               40:21.2 


F 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nataliya KHMILEVSKA 89  43  44      F               35:31.8 
2     Chrissy THORNE      133 41  48      F               36:36.4 
3     Elizabeth SILVA     103 41  62      F               41:56.1 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maria HARTMANN    88  48  47      F               36:21.0 
2     Kelly RHATIGAN    72  48  54      F               40:14.8 
3     Antoinette DUMOND 101 46  63      F               41:56.8 
4     Tamika BOLDS      26  46  68      F               44:40.7 


F 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Margot LUDLAM      31  52  20      F               29:33.1 
2     Yelena IGLANOVA    113 51  34      F               33:31.1 
3     Barbara CLAY       104 51  52      F               38:16.0 
4     Annmarie ANDERSON  13  52  66      F               43:59.6 
5     Antoinette IGNATOW 20  54  70      F               46:46.1 


F 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erica GASTON  79  57  29      F               32:11.2 
2     Marie ARACENA 91  56  50      F               38:09.4 
3     Karen RIVERA  50  59  61      F               40:44.7 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ellen MATZER  48  64  56      F               40:29.3 
2     Judyann HURST 6   62  76      F               57:01.1 


F 75+
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Grace ALPHIN 2   75  67      F               44:16.3 


F 8-
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. MAKAROVSKI 83  8   45      F               35:32.0 
2     S. REEDER     55  8   59      F               40:38.2 


F 9-13
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     D. YUTESLER       4   10  26      F               31:22.2   
2     A. SOROCHAN       146 10  75      F               53:40.5   
3     Kateryna SOROCHAN 145 13  79      F               1:10:40.9 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Timoteo BALTAZAR 14  29  65      M               43:42.5 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Glenn CLIFFORD 60  33  19      M               29:20.5 
2     Matthew DALY   58  32  27      M               31:24.9 
3     Thomas BISHOP  124 32  33      M               32:54.0 
4     Richard LESTON 115 32  35      M               33:31.3 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joe PRIES        34  37  30      M               32:46.9 
2     Vincent PATALANO 32  36  31      M               32:47.2 
3     George REEDER    54  38  60      M               40:38.4 
4     David SCHWEIKERT 67  39  64      M               42:33.5 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter COFFIN   9   42  5       M               25:44.0 
2     Nitzan RAPHAEL 138 40  8       M               26:20.9 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Paul GINOCCHIO 42  45  77      M               58:39 


M 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vincent BECKERMAN 134 50  10      M               27:24.5 
2     Kenneth FLOOD     17  50  12      M               28:17.4 
3     Matthew PORTER    28  52  21      M               29:33.7 
4     Michael SPARLING  142 54  37      M               33:59.6 
5     Matthew WELLS     37  54  40      M               34:52.3 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James WEST     139 55  7       M               25:57.8 
2     Joseph ETTARI  136 57  9       M               27:14.9 
3     James YUTESLER 5   59  25      M               31:21.9 
4     Daniel ARACENA 92  58  51      M               38:09.7 


M 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gerard RUIZ 61  62  58      M               40:33.8 


M 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Richard SARTORI 51  66  78      M               1:01:55.8 


M 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter MARTIN 41  71  4       M               25:26.2 


M 9-13
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     B. COFFIN            8   12  6       M               25:44.2 
2     Jayden FARIELLO      75  13  22      M               29:41.2 
3     Justin GUIFFRE       23  13  28      M               32:06.1 
4     Antonio (Nino) RUSSO 69  13  43      M               35:25.1 
5     T. HARTMANN          87  10  46      M               36:20.9 


Top3 Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julia MURRAY  96  17  11      F               27:49.0 
2     Jc ARACENA    93  34  13      F               28:54.5 
3     Erin NEWMAN   120 16  14      F               29:11.2 
4     Diana WHITING 84  51  38      F               34:30.6 
5     Eleanor FRETZ 78  13  42      F               35:00.1 


Top3 Male
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Logan SCHAEFFLER   127 15  1       M               18:33.6 
2     Sebastian MELENDEZ 70  17  2       M               23:30.3 
3     Matthew HARTMANN   86  14  3       M               24:20.0 
4     Chris PRATT        80  54  39      M               34:30.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.