Results For
ROGUE RUN a DarkStrides.com event

Seaford, NY 11783
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Age Gender Division    Division 5K Split Clock   Pace (from gun) 
                                                         Place             Time                    
===== === ======================= === ====== =========== ======== ======== ======= =============== 
1     109 Kenneth TYMECKI JR      37  M      Top3 Male   1        0:19:50  0:41:09 6:38 min/m      
2     126 Trent HAMPTON           42  M      Top3 Male   2        0:21:09  0:42:43 6:53 min/m      
3     137 Keith MASSO             34  M      Top3 Male   3        0:21:13  0:43:53 7:04 min/m      
4     114 Brandon WORSTER         41  M      M 40-44     1        0:21:39  0:44:12 7:07 min/m      
5     18  Steve QUIRK             63  M      M 60-64     1        0:22:27  0:45:08 7:16 min/m      
6     105 Julian FRANZ            22  M      M 19-24     1        0:22:39  0:47:03 7:35 min/m      
7     100 Phillip PALACIOS        32  M      M 30-34     1        0:23:18  0:47:42 7:41 min/m      
8     56  Kathryn BELL            36  F      Top3 Female 1        0:23:46  0:47:45 7:42 min/m      
9     131 Deirdre THORNE-KASSCHAU 43  F      Top3 Female 2        0:24:31  0:48:44 7:51 min/m      
10    27  Dan FREDERICKS          47  M      M 45-49     1        0:24:35  0:48:57 7:53 min/m      
11    118 Scott LINZER            47  M      M 45-49     2        0:24:48  0:49:42 8:01 min/m      
12    140 Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ         55  M      M 55-59     1        0:24:45  0:50:32 8:09 min/m      
13    10  Matthew MARONEY         54  M      M 50-54     1        0:24:49  0:50:33 8:09 min/m      
14    59  Brian SULLIVAN          50  M      M 50-54     2        0:26:56  0:51:54 8:22 min/m      
15    68  Vanessa GARIGLIO        39  F      Top3 Female 3        0:26:22  0:52:49 8:31 min/m      
16    90  Edward FERRITY          51  M      M 50-54     3        0:26:19  0:53:06 8:33 min/m      
17    29  Thomas GERAGHTY         41  M      M 40-44     2        0:26:17  0:54:10 8:44 min/m      
18    94  Edward AMADOR           33  M      M 30-34     2        0:28:23  0:56:31 9:07 min/m      
19    52  Brendan PYKE            32  M      M 30-34     3        0:26:27  0:57:13 9:13 min/m      
20    143 Ilia ROGOV              39  M      M 35-39     1        0:36:34  0:59:17 9:33 min/m      
21    77  Sujata FRETZ            44  F      F 40-44     1        0:29:36  0:59:23 9:34 min/m      
22    25  Philip GUIFFRE          50  M      M 50-54     4        0:30:50  1:00:13 9:42 min/m      
23    95  Christopher CALLAHAN    43  M      M 40-44     3        0:29:46  1:02:04 10:00 min/m     
24    16  Elizabeth KIRK          31  F      F 30-34     1        0:31:16  1:03:03 10:10 min/m     
25    1   Nancy ALPHIN            44  F      F 40-44     2        0:31:28  1:03:22 10:13 min/m     
26    85  Arianne WILLIAMS        32  F      F 30-34     2        0:31:01  1:04:04 10:20 min/m     
27    11  Brooke DOLEGA           28  F      F 25-29     1        0:32:54  1:06:19 10:41 min/m     
28    107 Robert HOLLAND          55  M      M 55-59     2        0:32:52  1:06:41 10:45 min/m     
29    36  Ridy MENDOZA            52  M      M 50-54     5        0:31:11  1:07:00 10:48 min/m     
30    35  Judith MENDOZA          51  F      F 50-54     1        0:31:11  1:07:01 10:48 min/m     
31    43  Catherine MASLAN        31  F      F 30-34     3        0:33:41  1:07:02 10:48 min/m     
32    44  Eric LEGGIO             40  M      M 40-44     4        0:33:07  1:07:13 10:50 min/m     
33    129 Michelle FUSSELL        41  F      F 40-44     3        0:32:59  1:07:42 10:55 min/m     
34    53  Jackie OLMSTED          51  F      F 50-54     2        0:33:25  1:08:24 11:02 min/m     
35    110 Laura VEGAS             54  F      F 50-54     3        0:33:52  1:10:15 11:19 min/m     
36    108 April TYMECKI           39  F      F 35-39     1        0:35:13  1:10:39 11:23 min/m     
37    106 Moh KHADEER             54  M      M 50-54     6        0:35:58  1:12:00 11:36 min/m     
38    99  Gina GADALETA           53  F      F 50-54     4        0:34:27  1:12:37 11:42 min/m     
39    98  Kyle SCUDIERE           29  M      M 25-29     1        0:34:27  1:12:37 11:42 min/m     
40    76  Sapana KULKARNI         38  F      F 35-39     2        0:36:05  1:14:15 11:58 min/m     
41    122 Jon BAER                42  M      M 40-44     5        0:37:03  1:14:54 12:04 min/m     
42    22  Kris FOOTE              38  M      M 35-39     2        0:34:24  1:15:06 12:06 min/m     
43    97  Kristina ANDERSON       55  F      F 55-59     1        0:39:08  1:19:32 12:49 min/m     
44    33  Melissa COX             41  F      F 40-44     4        0:40:03  1:21:45 13:11 min/m     
45    130 Mary GIOVAGNONI         41  F      F 40-44     5        0:42:03  1:21:46 13:11 min/m     
46    128 Aisha GREENE            41  F      F 40-44     6        0:41:32  1:22:59 13:23 min/m     
47    47  Vicki JONES             49  F      F 45-49     1        0:42:09  1:24:03 13:33 min/m     
48    45  Joanne HENDRICKSON      37  F      F 35-39     3        0:42:02  1:24:29 13:37 min/m     
49    46  Christina JONES         38  F      F 35-39     4        0:41:45  1:24:34 13:38 min/m     
      135 Franklin ALMENDAREZ     37  M                           0:21:04  0:35:44 5:45 min/m      


F 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brooke DOLEGA 11  28  27      F               1:06:19 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elizabeth KIRK   16  31  24      F               1:03:03 
2     Arianne WILLIAMS 85  32  26      F               1:04:04 
3     Catherine MASLAN 43  31  31      F               1:07:02 


F 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     April TYMECKI      108 39  36      F               1:10:39 
2     Sapana KULKARNI    76  38  40      F               1:14:15 
3     Joanne HENDRICKSON 45  37  48      F               1:24:29 
4     Christina JONES    46  38  49      F               1:24:34 


F 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sujata FRETZ     77  44  21      F               59:23   
2     Nancy ALPHIN     1   44  25      F               1:03:22 
3     Michelle FUSSELL 129 41  33      F               1:07:42 
4     Melissa COX      33  41  44      F               1:21:45 
5     Mary GIOVAGNONI  130 41  45      F               1:21:46 


F 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vicki JONES 47  49  47      F               1:24:03 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Judith MENDOZA 35  51  30      F               1:07:01 
2     Jackie OLMSTED 53  51  34      F               1:08:24 
3     Laura VEGAS    110 54  35      F               1:10:15 
4     Gina GADALETA  99  53  38      F               1:12:37 


F 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kristina ANDERSON 97  55  43      F               1:19:32 


M 19-24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Julian FRANZ 105 22  6       M               47:03 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kyle SCUDIERE 98  29  39      M               1:12:37 


M 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Phillip PALACIOS 100 32  7       M               47:42 
2     Edward AMADOR    94  33  18      M               56:31 
3     Brendan PYKE     52  32  19      M               57:13 


M 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
      Franklin ALMENDAREZ 135 37          M               35:44   
1     Ilia ROGOV          143 39  20      M               59:17   
2     Kris FOOTE          22  38  42      M               1:15:06 


M 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon WORSTER      114 41  4       M               44:12   
2     Thomas GERAGHTY      29  41  17      M               54:10   
3     Christopher CALLAHAN 95  43  23      M               1:02:04 
4     Eric LEGGIO          44  40  32      M               1:07:13 
5     Jon BAER             122 42  41      M               1:14:54 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Dan FREDERICKS 27  47  10      M               48:57 
2     Scott LINZER   118 47  11      M               49:42 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matthew MARONEY 10  54  13      M               50:33   
2     Brian SULLIVAN  59  50  14      M               51:54   
3     Edward FERRITY  90  51  16      M               53:06   
4     Philip GUIFFRE  25  50  22      M               1:00:13 
5     Ridy MENDOZA    36  52  29      M               1:07:00 


M 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gyorgy NAPHOLCZ 140 55  12      M               50:32   
2     Robert HOLLAND  107 55  28      M               1:06:41 


M 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Steve QUIRK 18  63  5       M               45:08 


Top3 Female
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kathryn BELL            56  36  8       F               47:45 
2     Deirdre THORNE-KASSCHAU 131 43  9       F               48:44 
3     Vanessa GARIGLIO        68  39  15      F               52:49 


Top3 Male
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Kenneth TYMECKI JR 109 37  1       M               41:09 
2     Trent HAMPTON      126 42  2       M               42:43 
3     Keith MASSO        137 34  3       M               43:53 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.