Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Division    Division Clock     Pace (from gun) 
                                           Place    Time                      
===== === ==================== =========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     132 Matt Baruch          Top3 Male   1        0:20:44.5 6:41 min/m      
2     257 LOGAN SCHAEFFLER     Top3 Male   2        0:22:31.8 7:16 min/m      
3     197 Eric Friedman        Top3 Male   3        0:22:36.9 7:17 min/m      
4     180 Joseph DeLiso        M 45-49     1        0:22:41.4 7:19 min/m      
5     217 James Kelton         M 45-49     2        0:22:49.9 7:21 min/m      
6     219 Kali Keyes           Top3 Female 1        0:23:10.8 7:28 min/m      
7     84  ADRIAN Mazur         M 30-34     1        0:23:18.9 7:31 min/m      
8     161 Jessica Allard       Top3 Female 2        0:24:21.0 7:51 min/m      
9     236 Peter Martin         M 65-69     1        0:24:32.2 7:54 min/m      
10    248 John Panicola        M 40-44     1        0:25:07.6 8:06 min/m      
11    190 Christina Eichhorn   Top3 Female 3        0:25:09.1 8:06 min/m      
12    211 Denise Hutter        F 40-44     1        0:25:10.2 8:07 min/m      
13    260 Brian Sharbowicz     M 45-49     3        0:26:09.7 8:26 min/m      
14    242 Jaclyn Mitacek       F 30-34     1        0:26:20.7 8:29 min/m      
15    168 Brandon Berkowitz    M 14-18     1        0:27:23.2 8:50 min/m      
16    280 Winnie Yip           F 25-29     1        0:27:32.8 8:53 min/m      
17    287 R. Reynolds          M 7-13      1        0:27:47.2 8:57 min/m      
18    286 Jeffrey Reynolds     M 50-54     1        0:27:48.6 8:58 min/m      
19    200 Michael Gonzalez     M 25-29     1        0:27:57.6 9:01 min/m      
20    173 Stacey Canderelli    F 40-44     2        0:28:21.6 9:08 min/m      
21    214 Brad Kaufman         M 45-49     4        0:28:29.9 9:11 min/m      
22    196 Steven Friedland     M 55-59     1        0:28:30.6 9:11 min/m      
23    239 Jessica McDevitt     F 35-39     1        0:28:50.3 9:18 min/m      
24    222 Daniela Koehler      F 35-39     2        0:30:05.5 9:42 min/m      
25    226 Anne Koestner        F 40-44     3        0:30:05.5 9:42 min/m      
26    212 Hyeong Jun Ji        M 19-24     1        0:30:12.2 9:44 min/m      
27    199 Robert Gadue         M 60-64     1        0:30:12.8 9:44 min/m      
28    147 Christopher Callahan M 40-44     2        0:30:23.6 9:48 min/m      
29    304 Patrick Mcnerney     M 45-49     5        0:30:30.1 9:50 min/m      
30    169 Ronald Berkowitz     M 45-49     6        0:30:35.0 9:51 min/m      
31    177 Gary Covey           M 50-54     2        0:30:53.7 9:57 min/m      
32    209 Howard Heiman        M 60-64     2        0:30:59.6 9:59 min/m      
33    210 A. Holland           F 7-13      1        0:31:52.5 10:16 min/m     
34    289 C. Reilly            M 7-13      2        0:32:11.7 10:23 min/m     
35    288 Elizabeth Reilly     F 40-44     4        0:32:14.0 10:23 min/m     
36    318 Jeremey Vasquez      M 30-34     2        0:32:22.8 10:26 min/m     
37    42  Mitchell Feder       M 50-54     3        0:32:35.0 10:30 min/m     
38    272 Diane Wolper         F 55-59     1        0:32:41.1 10:32 min/m     
39    259 E. Sforza            F 7-13      2        0:32:49.3 10:35 min/m     
40    258 Asher Schoenberg     M 40-44     3        0:33:40.1 10:51 min/m     
41    281 Barbara Mayo         F 40-44     5        0:34:00.0 10:58 min/m     
42    282 Nancy Pisano         F 50-54     1        0:34:17.1 11:03 min/m     
43    204 Jorge Grotewold      M 75+       1        0:34:43.3 11:12 min/m     
44    165 William Attridge     M 40-44     4        0:34:55.3 11:15 min/m     
45    195 Rita Fricione        F 55-59     2        0:34:57.9 11:16 min/m     
46    170 John Bloniarz        M 60-64     3        0:35:13.3 11:21 min/m     
47    201 Janine Grech         F 35-39     3        0:35:21.5 11:24 min/m     
48    251 Jodi Record          F 45-49     1        0:35:33.4 11:28 min/m     
49    166 Gigi Becker          F 45-49     2        0:35:44.5 11:31 min/m     
50    178 Cathy Cunningham     F 65-69     1        0:35:46.5 11:32 min/m     
51    192 Monica Fedoroff      F 35-39     4        0:36:13.9 11:41 min/m     
52    185 Meredith Donovan     F 45-49     3        0:37:20.8 12:02 min/m     
53    307 Jennifer ErantE      F 50-54     2        0:37:34.4 12:07 min/m     
54    306 Linda Barnum         F 65-69     2        0:37:48.4 12:11 min/m     
55    193 Theresa Fogal        F 45-49     4        0:38:35.9 12:27 min/m     
56    308 James Errante        M 55-59     2        0:38:54.3 12:33 min/m     
57    300 Erica Schoenberg     F 40-44     6        0:39:13.2 12:39 min/m     
58    39  Jo Ellen Elsener     F 60-64     1        0:39:22.0 12:41 min/m     
59    303 Robert Montgomery    M 55-59     3        0:39:41.6 12:48 min/m     
60    254 Melissa Rodefeld     F 50-54     3        0:39:56.3 12:53 min/m     
61    179 Colleen DeLiso       F 40-44     7        0:40:18.7 13:00 min/m     
62    186 B. Eble              M 7-13      3        0:40:22.2 13:01 min/m     
63    319 J. Roberts           M 7-13      4        0:40:35.6 13:05 min/m     
64    241 Lisa Meinardus       F 45-49     5        0:40:42.9 13:08 min/m     
65    283 Patrick Eagan        M 60-64     4        0:41:08.3 13:16 min/m     
66    230 Lisa Lovaglio        F 35-39     5        0:41:26.1 13:21 min/m     
67    231 Susan M-Frank        F 55-59     3        0:42:01.0 13:33 min/m     
68    255 Marcy Rogers         F 35-39     6        0:42:01.1 13:33 min/m     
69    284 Kelly Corcoran       F 19-24     1        0:42:50.5 13:49 min/m     
70    162 Grace Alphin         F 70-74     1        0:44:32.4 14:22 min/m     
71    262 Stacey Singleton     F 35-39     7        0:45:05.5 14:32 min/m     
72    205 Coleen Hansen        F 35-39     8        0:45:05.7 14:32 min/m     
73    256 Allison Scalza       F 40-44     8        0:45:09.6 14:34 min/m     
74    174 Heather-Rose Cignoli F 40-44     9        0:45:10.9 14:34 min/m     
75    228 Minnie Kostoff       F 50-54     4        0:50:31.8 16:18 min/m     
76    157 Klayresse Reyes      F 30-34     2        0:51:44.1 16:41 min/m     
77    140 Frank Acosta         M 25-29     2        0:51:44.5 16:41 min/m     
78    67  Monica Jadeja        F 30-34     3        0:51:44.5 16:41 min/m     
79    188 G. Eble              M 7-13      5        0:53:33.4 17:16 min/m     
80    187 Deanna Eble          F 40-44     10       0:53:36.2 17:17 min/m     
81    220 Michael Kiesel       M 45-49     7        0:54:57.0 17:43 min/m     
82    292 E. Newton            M 7-13      6        0:55:22.5 17:51 min/m     
83    291 Nathaniel Newton     M 40-44     5        0:55:23.2 17:52 min/m     
84    229 Megan Locke          F 40-44     11       0:56:26.3 18:12 min/m     
85    167 Adria Bedell         F 45-49     6        0:56:26.3 18:12 min/m     
86    290 Tracy Newton         F 40-44     12       0:57:26.7 18:31 min/m     
87    267 Lisa Trotta          F 35-39     9        0:58:13.3 18:46 min/m     
88    298 Catherine Caracappa  F 40-44     13       1:06:13.5 21:21 min/m     
89    293 Jeffrey Rosof        M 45-49     8        1:06:14.1 21:21 min/m     
90    198 Rose Anne Fuss       F 55-59     4        1:12:02.3 23:14 min/m     
91    246 Clare Nugent         F 55-59     5        1:12:05.1 23:15 min/m     
92    250 Denise Raimondi      F 65-69     3        1:12:05.6 23:15 min/m     


F 19-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kelly Corcoran 284 24  69      F               42:50.5 


F 25-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Winnie Yip 280 29  16      F               27:32.8 


F 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jaclyn Mitacek  242 32  14      F               26:20.7 
2     Klayresse Reyes 157 30  76      F               51:44.1 
3     Monica Jadeja   67  30  78      F               51:44.5 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jessica McDevitt 239 35  23      F               28:50.3 
2     Daniela Koehler  222 39  24      F               30:05.5 
3     Janine Grech     201 39  47      F               35:21.5 
4     Monica Fedoroff  192 36  51      F               36:13.9 
5     Lisa Lovaglio    230 35  66      F               41:26.1 


F 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Denise Hutter     211 40  12      F               25:10.2 
2     Stacey Canderelli 173 42  20      F               28:21.6 
3     Anne Koestner     226 40  25      F               30:05.5 
4     Elizabeth Reilly  288 41  35      F               32:14.0 
5     Barbara Mayo      281 40  41      F               34:00.0 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jodi Record      251 47  48      F               35:33.4 
2     Gigi Becker      166 45  49      F               35:44.5 
3     Meredith Donovan 185 46  52      F               37:20.8 
4     Theresa Fogal    193 49  55      F               38:35.9 
5     Lisa Meinardus   241 49  64      F               40:42.9 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy Pisano     282 52  42      F               34:17.1 
2     Jennifer ErantE  307 52  53      F               37:34.4 
3     Melissa Rodefeld 254 53  60      F               39:56.3 
4     Minnie Kostoff   228 54  75      F               50:31.8 


F 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Diane Wolper   272 55  38      F               32:41.1   
2     Rita Fricione  195 58  45      F               34:57.9   
3     Susan M-Frank  231 55  67      F               42:01.0   
4     Rose Anne Fuss 198 59  90      F               1:12:02.3 
5     Clare Nugent   246 59  91      F               1:12:05.1 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Jo Ellen Elsener 39  61  58      F               39:22 


F 65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Cathy Cunningham 178 65  50      F               35:46.5   
2     Linda Barnum     306 65  54      F               37:48.4   
3     Denise Raimondi  250 66  92      F               1:12:05.6 


F 7-13
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Holland 210 9   33      F               31:52.5 
2     E. Sforza  259 11  39      F               32:49.3 


F 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Grace Alphin 162 73  70      F               44:32.4 


M 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon Berkowitz 168 15  15      M               27:23.2 


M 19-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Hyeong Jun Ji 212 24  26      M               30:12.2 


M 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Gonzalez 200 28  19      M               27:57.6 
2     Frank Acosta     140 29  77      M               51:44.5 


M 30-34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ADRIAN Mazur    84  32  7       M               23:18.9 
2     Jeremey Vasquez 318 32  36      M               32:22.8 


M 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Panicola        248 41  10      M               25:07.6 
2     Christopher Callahan 147 41  28      M               30:23.6 
3     Asher Schoenberg     258 41  40      M               33:40.1 
4     William Attridge     165 42  44      M               34:55.3 
5     Nathaniel Newton     291 42  83      M               55:23.2 


M 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph DeLiso    180 45  4       M               22:41.4 
2     James Kelton     217 46  5       M               22:49.9 
3     Brian Sharbowicz 260 46  13      M               26:09.7 
4     Brad Kaufman     214 47  21      M               28:29.9 
5     Patrick Mcnerney 304 48  29      M               30:30.1 


M 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jeffrey Reynolds 286 52  18      M               27:48.6 
2     Gary Covey       177 54  31      M               30:53.7 
3     Mitchell Feder   42  51  37      M               32:35.0 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Steven Friedland  196 55  22      M               28:30.6 
2     James Errante     308 57  56      M               38:54.3 
3     Robert Montgomery 303 59  59      M               39:41.6 


M 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Gadue  199 64  27      M               30:12.8 
2     Howard Heiman 209 64  32      M               30:59.6 
3     John Bloniarz 170 60  46      M               35:13.3 
4     Patrick Eagan 283 64  65      M               41:08.3 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter Martin 236 69  9       M               24:32.2 


M 7-13
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     R. Reynolds 287 8   17      M               27:47.2 
2     C. Reilly   289 9   34      M               32:11.7 
3     B. Eble     186 11  62      M               40:22.2 
4     J. Roberts  319 10  63      M               40:35.6 
5     G. Eble     188 8   79      M               53:33.4 


M 75+
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jorge Grotewold 204 80  43      M               34:43.3 


Top3 Female
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kali Keyes         219 19  6       F               23:10.8 
2     Jessica Allard     161 40  8       F               24:21.0 
3     Christina Eichhorn 190 34  11      F               25:09.1 


Top3 Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matt Baruch      132 49  1       M               20:44.5 
2     LOGAN SCHAEFFLER 257 13  2       M               22:31.8 
3     Eric Friedman    197 53  3       M               22:36.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.