Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Division    Division Clock     Pace (from gun) 
                                             Place    Time                      
===== === ====================== =========== ======== ========= =============== 
1     154 Manuel PereIra         Top3 Male   1        0:40:47.6 6:34 min/m      
2     130 Brandon Worster        Top3 Male   2        0:41:17.6 6:39 min/m      
3     97  William O'Dwyer        Top3 Male   3        0:41:31.1 6:41 min/m      
4     19  Ronn Callada           M 30-34     1        0:42:15.6 6:48 min/m      
5     13  Jeffrey Byrne          M 25-29     1        0:42:31.0 6:51 min/m      
6     82  Keith Masso            M 30-34     2        0:42:44.1 6:53 min/m      
7     141 Ben Turner             M 30-34     3        0:44:12.1 7:07 min/m      
8     122 Jason Taylor           M 45-49     1        0:47:26.5 7:39 min/m      
9     6   Samantha Augeri        Top3 Female 1        0:48:11.8 7:46 min/m      
10    34  Cristin Delaney-Guille Top3 Female 2        0:48:14.8 7:46 min/m      
11    92  Matthew Monkowski      M 35-39     1        0:49:19.7 7:57 min/m      
12    75  Michael LaPollo        M 30-34     4        0:49:23.3 7:57 min/m      
13    41  Brian Fallon           M 55-59     1        0:49:45.7 8:01 min/m      
14    44  Dan Fredericks         M 45-49     2        0:49:47.4 8:01 min/m      
15    145 Mark DeVera            M 40-44     1        0:49:50.9 8:02 min/m      
16    108 David Robinson         M 45-49     3        0:50:11.7 8:05 min/m      
17    156 Michael Starr          M 50-54     1        0:50:25.6 8:08 min/m      
18    21  Laura Capasso          Top3 Female 3        0:50:35.5 8:09 min/m      
19    20  James Capasso          M 35-39     2        0:50:36.3 8:09 min/m      
20    94  Gyorgy Napholcz        M 50-54     2        0:50:56.6 8:13 min/m      
21    102 Robert Pasqual         M 60-64     1        0:51:15.8 8:16 min/m      
22    28  Mark Collins           M 25-29     2        0:51:25.8 8:17 min/m      
23    86  Pat McGrath            M 25-29     3        0:51:26.0 8:17 min/m      
24    57  John Haley             M 50-54     3        0:51:27.1 8:17 min/m      
25    88  Timothy McKenna        M 19-24     1        0:51:33.0 8:18 min/m      
26    65  Michelle Hyers         F 35-39     1        0:53:03.6 8:33 min/m      
27    27  Kevin Collins          M 19-24     2        0:53:03.9 8:33 min/m      
28    104 Christopher Polanish   M 30-34     5        0:53:18.2 8:35 min/m      
29    77  Rick Lowenberg         M 40-44     2        0:53:20.7 8:36 min/m      
30    56  Steven Hafner          M 40-44     3        0:53:52.1 8:41 min/m      
31    29  David Cornejo          M 25-29     4        0:54:02.2 8:42 min/m      
32    50  Vanessa Gariglio       F 35-39     2        0:54:36.4 8:48 min/m      
33    113 Rob Schaltenbrand      M 45-49     4        0:54:40.5 8:49 min/m      
34    142 Amy Yencharis          F 30-34     1        0:54:51.4 8:50 min/m      
35    124 Concetta Van Winckel   F 40-44     1        0:56:26.9 9:06 min/m      
36    155 Vincent Beckerman      M 45-49     5        0:56:40.3 9:08 min/m      
37    117 Caroline Senatore      F 25-29     1        0:56:51.7 9:10 min/m      
38    110 Christine Roe          F 45-49     1        0:56:53.5 9:10 min/m      
39    109 Caroline Roe           F 40-44     2        0:56:53.8 9:10 min/m      
40    46  Maria Fucella          F 55-59     1        0:57:11.2 9:13 min/m      
41    116 Joseph Sciabica        M 45-49     6        0:58:24.5 9:25 min/m      
42    153 James West             M 50-54     4        0:58:34.6 9:26 min/m      
43    137 Stephen Mayo           M 40-44     4        0:58:40.0 9:27 min/m      
44    40  Robert Elsener         M 60-64     2        0:58:54.2 9:30 min/m      
45    54  Seth Goodstein         M 45-49     7        0:59:10.4 9:32 min/m      
46    152 Maria Vazquez          F 40-44     3        0:59:30.5 9:35 min/m      
47    74  Steve Kostoff          M 55-59     2        1:00:12.7 9:42 min/m      
48    129 Mike Wisniewski        M 35-39     3        1:00:22.8 9:44 min/m      
49    91  Johnny Miller          M 70-74     1        1:00:27.1 9:45 min/m      
50    87  Keira McIsaac          F 19-24     1        1:00:47.1 9:48 min/m      
51    36  Catherine DiPuma       F 25-29     2        1:01:30.3 9:55 min/m      
52    131 Michael Wysota         M 25-29     5        1:01:48.3 9:58 min/m      
53    22  Edward Caragan         M 40-44     5        1:02:38.0 10:06 min/m     
54    111 Sara Rotjan            F 35-39     3        1:02:54.5 10:08 min/m     
55    25  Brian Chenicek         M 30-34     6        1:03:46.7 10:17 min/m     
56    60  James Hickey           M 30-34     7        1:03:47.0 10:17 min/m     
57    12  Alison Byrne           F 30-34     2        1:03:49.1 10:17 min/m     
58    26  Erin Chenicek          F 25-29     3        1:04:19.4 10:22 min/m     
59    59  Julie Hemphill         F 19-24     2        1:04:25.0 10:23 min/m     
60    101 Elizabeth Parrett      F 25-29     4        1:04:26.6 10:23 min/m     
61    51  Thomas Geraghty        M 35-39     4        1:04:52.8 10:27 min/m     
62    3   Nancy Alphin           F 40-44     4        1:05:04.9 10:29 min/m     
63    148 Rae Arora              M 40-44     6        1:05:13.9 10:31 min/m     
64    49  Danny Galluzzo         M 35-39     5        1:05:43.1 10:35 min/m     
65    294 Jacob Rosof            M 7-13      1        1:05:53.7 10:37 min/m     
66    299 A. Caracappa           M 7-13      2        1:05:55.1 10:37 min/m     
67    73  Kristin Klimkoski      F 45-49     2        1:06:10.0 10:40 min/m     
68    14  Matthew Byrne          M 60-64     3        1:06:21.9 10:42 min/m     
69    1   Sarah Acunzo           F 45-49     3        1:06:25.0 10:42 min/m     
70    58  Michele Hall           F 45-49     4        1:06:32.2 10:43 min/m     
71    90  Ridy Mendoza           M 50-54     5        1:06:46.9 10:46 min/m     
72    95  Mirena Nikolova        F 40-44     5        1:06:58.2 10:48 min/m     
73    125 Jorge Vega             M 45-49     8        1:07:29.3 10:53 min/m     
74    136 Chris Pratt            M 50-54     6        1:07:31.2 10:53 min/m     
75    93  Mandee Morales         F 25-29     5        1:07:35.7 10:54 min/m     
76    35  Erin DiGiuseppe        F 25-29     6        1:07:35.8 10:54 min/m     
77    16  Steven Caggiano        M 40-44     7        1:08:09.6 10:59 min/m     
78    134 Daniel Clements        M 60-64     4        1:08:50.2 11:06 min/m     
79    133 Joshua Briceno         M 35-39     6        1:09:18.1 11:10 min/m     
80    135 Daniel Stern           M 55-59     3        1:09:39.6 11:14 min/m     
81    103 Christina Pawlowski    F 35-39     4        1:09:51.5 11:16 min/m     
82    72  Stacy Keyes            F 40-44     6        1:10:32.5 11:22 min/m     
83    146 Peter Sheridan         M 55-59     4        1:10:40.7 11:23 min/m     
84    52  Paul Ginocchio         M 40-44     8        1:11:27.7 11:31 min/m     
85    85  Gerty McAllister       F 50-54     1        1:11:36.7 11:33 min/m     
86    11  Nicole Brunnhoelzl     F 35-39     5        1:11:41.1 11:33 min/m     
87    62  Robert Holland         M 50-54     7        1:11:42.2 11:33 min/m     
88    89  Judith Mendoza         F 45-49     5        1:11:46.8 11:34 min/m     
89    9   Annalisa Benz          F 25-29     7        1:11:50.8 11:35 min/m     
90    63  Kristin Howell         F 19-24     3        1:11:50.9 11:35 min/m     
91    37  Leslie Dolan           F 55-59     2        1:11:53.3 11:35 min/m     
92    120 Amy Strack             F 45-49     6        1:11:55.4 11:36 min/m     
93    18  Theresa Calabrese      F 30-34     3        1:11:58.4 11:36 min/m     
94    138 Tanya Rodriguez        F 35-39     6        1:12:24.3 11:40 min/m     
95    53  Mary Giovagnoni        F 35-39     7        1:13:51.9 11:54 min/m     
96    30  John Curran            M 55-59     5        1:14:06.0 11:57 min/m     
97    126 Jason Vegas            M 40-44     9        1:14:06.8 11:57 min/m     
98    127 Laura Vegas            F 50-54     2        1:14:07.6 11:57 min/m     
99    107 Saul Reyes             M 40-44     10       1:15:12.1 12:07 min/m     
100   151 Perla Guzman           F 35-39     8        1:15:12.4 12:07 min/m     
101   47  Maximino Fuentes       M 30-34     8        1:15:13.1 12:07 min/m     
102   31  Laura Curran           F 50-54     3        1:16:05.3 12:16 min/m     
103   139 Kevin Vahey            M 45-49     9        1:16:06.7 12:16 min/m     
104   7   JON BAER               M 40-44     11       1:16:34.5 12:21 min/m     
105   143 Nancy Lanzetta         F 40-44     7        1:16:38.4 12:21 min/m     
106   150 Elizabeth Barracato    F 30-34     4        1:17:30.0 12:30 min/m     
107   115 Allison Schmidt        F 45-49     7        1:17:52.7 12:33 min/m     
108   4   Kristina Anderson      F 50-54     4        1:19:06.0 12:45 min/m     
109   38  Kim Duchow             F 45-49     8        1:20:11.3 12:56 min/m     
110   114 Kim Scharoff           F 40-44     8        1:20:28.6 12:58 min/m     
111   98  Rebecca Olivieri       F 35-39     9        1:22:41.8 13:20 min/m     
112   8   Tanya Lee Behnke       F 35-39     10       1:26:29.1 13:56 min/m     
113   99  Rebecca Omaggio        F 40-44     9        1:26:38.1 13:58 min/m     
114   48  Elana Galassi          F 19-24     4        1:26:54.9 14:01 min/m     
115   78  Meagan Maguire         F 30-34     5        1:26:54.9 14:01 min/m     
116   128 Sierra Wilde           F 19-24     5        1:26:55.1 14:01 min/m     
117   70  Christina Jones        F 35-39     11       1:27:28.7 14:06 min/m     
118   71  Vicki Jones            F 45-49     9        1:27:57.2 14:11 min/m     
119   33  Yanira Dawson          F 25-29     8        1:33:30.8 15:04 min/m     
120   10  Martina Brady          F 35-39     12       1:33:30.9 15:04 min/m     
121   17  Cathy Cahn             F 50-54     5        1:36:14.0 15:31 min/m     
122   15  Patricia Cacioppo      F 45-49     10       1:36:14.3 15:31 min/m     
123   66  Krista Inman           F 45-49     11       1:38:24.4 15:52 min/m     
124   121 Iva Sutton             F 40-44     10       1:39:08.4 15:59 min/m     
125   24  Debra Chattaway        F 45-49     12       1:44:35.1 16:52 min/m     
126   23  A. Chattaway           F 7-13      1        1:44:36.6 16:52 min/m     
127   149 Karen Fitzgerald       F 35-39     13       1:44:41.6 16:53 min/m     
128   118 Emil Shaddow           M 40-44     12       1:55:02.7 18:33 min/m     


F 19-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Keira McIsaac  87  21  50      F               1:00:47.1 
2     Julie Hemphill 59  24  59      F               1:04:25.0 
3     Kristin Howell 63  24  90      F               1:11:50.9 
4     Elana Galassi  48  24  114     F               1:26:54.9 
5     Sierra Wilde   128 24  116     F               1:26:55.1 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Caroline Senatore 117 28  37      F               56:51.7   
2     Catherine DiPuma  36  26  51      F               1:01:30.3 
3     Erin Chenicek     26  25  58      F               1:04:19.4 
4     Elizabeth Parrett 101 25  60      F               1:04:26.6 
5     Mandee Morales    93  29  75      F               1:07:35.7 


F 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Amy Yencharis       142 33  34      F               54:51.4   
2     Alison Byrne        12  30  57      F               1:03:49.1 
3     Theresa Calabrese   18  33  93      F               1:11:58.4 
4     Elizabeth Barracato 150 34  106     F               1:17:30.0 
5     Meagan Maguire      78  30  115     F               1:26:54.9 


F 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michelle Hyers      65  35  26      F               53:03.6   
2     Vanessa Gariglio    50  37  32      F               54:36.4   
3     Sara Rotjan         111 35  54      F               1:02:54.5 
4     Christina Pawlowski 103 35  81      F               1:09:51.5 
5     Nicole Brunnhoelzl  11  35  86      F               1:11:41.1 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Concetta Van Winckel 124 41  35      F               56:26.9   
2     Caroline Roe         109 43  39      F               56:53.8   
3     Maria Vazquez        152 44  46      F               59:30.5   
4     Nancy Alphin         3   42  62      F               1:05:04.9 
5     Mirena Nikolova      95  42  72      F               1:06:58.2 


F 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Christine Roe     110 48  38      F               56:53.5   
2     Kristin Klimkoski 73  45  67      F               1:06:10.0 
3     Sarah Acunzo      1   45  69      F               1:06:25.0 
4     Michele Hall      58  46  70      F               1:06:32.2 
5     Judith Mendoza    89  49  88      F               1:11:46.8 


F 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gerty McAllister  85  53  85      F               1:11:36.7 
2     Laura Vegas       127 52  98      F               1:14:07.6 
3     Laura Curran      31  51  102     F               1:16:05.3 
4     Kristina Anderson 4   53  108     F               1:19:06.0 
5     Cathy Cahn        17  53  121     F               1:36:14.0 


F 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Maria Fucella 46  59  40      F               57:11.2   
2     Leslie Dolan  37  55  91      F               1:11:53.3 


F 7-13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     A. Chattaway 23  10  126     F               1:44:36.6 


M 19-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Timothy McKenna 88  21  25      M               51:33.0 
2     Kevin Collins   27  24  27      M               53:03.9 


M 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jeffrey Byrne  13  26  5       M               42:31.0   
2     Mark Collins   28  25  22      M               51:25.8   
3     Pat McGrath    86  25  23      M               51:26.0   
4     David Cornejo  29  27  31      M               54:02.2   
5     Michael Wysota 131 27  52      M               1:01:48.3 


M 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Ronn Callada         19  32  4       M               42:15.6 
2     Keith Masso          82  32  6       M               42:44.1 
3     Ben Turner           141 32  7       M               44:12.1 
4     Michael LaPollo      75  34  12      M               49:23.3 
5     Christopher Polanish 104 33  28      M               53:18.2 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Matthew Monkowski 92  39  11      M               49:19.7   
2     James Capasso     20  38  19      M               50:36.3   
3     Mike Wisniewski   129 38  48      M               1:00:22.8 
4     Thomas Geraghty   51  39  61      M               1:04:52.8 
5     Danny Galluzzo    49  39  64      M               1:05:43.1 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Mark DeVera    145 43  15      M               49:50.9   
2     Rick Lowenberg 77  40  29      M               53:20.7   
3     Steven Hafner  56  41  30      M               53:52.1   
4     Stephen Mayo   137 40  43      M               58:40.0   
5     Edward Caragan 22  42  53      M               1:02:38.0 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jason Taylor      122 45  8       M               47:26.5 
2     Dan Fredericks    44  45  14      M               49:47.4 
3     David Robinson    108 45  16      M               50:11.7 
4     Rob Schaltenbrand 113 49  33      M               54:40.5 
5     Vincent Beckerman 155 48  36      M               56:40.3 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael Starr   156 50  17      M               50:25.6   
2     Gyorgy Napholcz 94  53  20      M               50:56.6   
3     John Haley      57  54  24      M               51:27.1   
4     James West      153 53  42      M               58:34.6   
5     Ridy Mendoza    90  50  71      M               1:06:46.9 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brian Fallon   41  57  13      M               49:45.7   
2     Steve Kostoff  74  55  47      M               1:00:12.7 
3     Daniel Stern   135 59  80      M               1:09:39.6 
4     Peter Sheridan 146 59  83      M               1:10:40.7 
5     John Curran    30  55  96      M               1:14:06.0 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert Pasqual  102 60  21      M               51:15.8   
2     Robert Elsener  40  64  44      M               58:54.2   
3     Matthew Byrne   14  60  68      M               1:06:21.9 
4     Daniel Clements 134 61  78      M               1:08:50.2 


M 7-13
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Jacob Rosof  294 13  65      M               1:05:53.7 
2     A. Caracappa 299 11  66      M               1:05:55.1 


M 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Johnny Miller 91  72  49      M               1:00:27.1 


Top3 Female
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Samantha Augeri        6   36  9       F               48:11.8 
2     Cristin Delaney-Guille 34  38  10      F               48:14.8 
3     Laura Capasso          21  33  18      F               50:35.5 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Manuel PereIra  154 57  1       M               40:47.6 
2     Brandon Worster 130 39  2       M               41:17.6 
3     William O'Dwyer 97  38  3       M               41:31.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.