Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Division    Division Clock     Pace  
                                           Place    Time            
===== === ==================== =========== ======== ========= ===== 
1     115 Martin Kronbuegel    Top3 Male   1        36:21.2   5:51  
2     88  Daniel Valderrama    Top3 Male   2        41:25.2   6:40  
3     114 William Sparke III   Top3 Male   3        41:47.2   6:43  
4     67  Natasha Senken       Top3 Female 1        42:46.8   6:53  
5     117 Kenneth Tymecki Jr   M 30-34     1        44:02.4   7:05  
6     106 Luis Palma           M 35-39     1        44:03.6   7:05  
7     109 Samantha Johnson     Top3 Female 2        46:21.9   7:28  
8     9   Lauren Darienzo      Top3 Female 3        46:43.8   7:31  
9     8   Michelle Hyers       F 30-34     1        46:58.9   7:34  
10    96  Adam Dabrowski       M 40-44     1        47:05.9   7:35  
11    102 Daniel Salerno       M 35-39     2        47:07.3   7:35  
12    89  Maria Becker         F 25-29     1        47:22.8   7:38  
13    118 Gregory Waxman       M 35-39     3        47:24.7   7:38  
14    74  Richard Nebiosini    M 55-59     1        47:27.7   7:38  
15    49  brandon worster      M 35-39     4        47:27.9   7:38  
16    99  Kenneth Gayne        M 30-34     2        47:54.9   7:43  
17    90  Carly Muth           F 25-29     2        48:08.4   7:45  
18    47  Shawn Grand          M 40-44     2        49:01.8   7:53  
19    31  Dan Fredericks       M 40-44     3        49:07.0   7:54  
20    95  Samantha Simon       F 30-34     2        49:34.3   7:59  
21    80  Alexa Kluepfel       F 19-24     1        50:24.3   8:07  
22    20  Matthew Monkowski    M 35-39     5        50:33.9   8:08  
23    87  David Robinson       M 40-44     4        50:52.5   8:11  
24    116 Amos Brotter         M 50-54     1        50:58.9   8:12  
25    15  Michael Starr        M 45-49     1        52:21.1   8:26  
26    98  Colleen Gayne        F 30-34     3        52:31.7   8:27  
27    21  Julie Verone         F 35-39     1        52:44.8   8:29  
28    23  Christopher Polanish M 30-34     3        53:01.2   8:32  
29    32  Caroline Senatore    F 25-29     3        53:02.6   8:32  
30    92  Benson Wu            M 40-44     5        53:18.2   8:35  
31    28  Brittany Nuttall     F 35-39     2        53:44.7   8:39  
32    58  Jessica Kruger       F 25-29     4        54:29.4   8:46  
33    69  George Reeder        M 35-39     6        54:36.5   8:47  
34    12  Brian Fallon         M 55-59     2        55:13.9   8:53  
35    61  Daniel Sopko         M 45-49     2        55:27.1   8:55  
36    94  Kathryn Bell         F 30-34     4        55:37.8   8:57  
37    65  Matthew Byrne        M 60-64     1        56:28.1   9:05  
38    107 Peter Briguglio      M 25-29     1        57:07.5   9:12  
39    91  Kat Elsener          F 30-34     5        57:36.6   9:16  
40    26  Robert Elsener       M 60-64     2        57:40.7   9:17  
41    113 Dylan LEE            M 7-13      1        57:42.2   9:17  
42    78  Concetta Van Winckel F 40-44     1        57:54.1   9:19  
43    119 James WEST           M 50-54     2        58:04.9   9:21  
44    2   Vanessa Gariglio     F 35-39     3        58:16.1   9:23  
45    76  Dillon Clancy        M 19-24     1        58:27.2   9:24  
46    105 Lauren O'Brien       F 30-34     6        59:50.9   9:38  
47    101 Anthony Salerno      M 60-64     3        1:00:07.5 9:41  
48    82  Stephen Mayo         M 35-39     7        1:01:10.1 9:51  
49    29  John Abrams          M 40-44     6        1:02:20.8 10:02 
50    79  Erin Garland         F 40-44     2        1:02:30.3 10:04 
51    57  Joshua Briceno       M 35-39     8        1:03:29.0 10:13 
52    22  Christina Pawlowski  F 30-34     7        1:03:54.8 10:17 
53    5   Joshua Levitt        M 35-39     9        1:03:59.5 10:18 
54    16  Melissa Mele         F 45-49     1        1:04:11.0 10:20 
55    110 Evan LIAO            M 7-13      2        1:04:45.7 10:25 
56    85  Danielle Clukies     F 40-44     3        1:04:54.2 10:27 
57    1   Sharon Hoskins       F 45-49     2        1:05:13.8 10:30 
58    30  Michelle Fussell     F 35-39     4        1:05:56.2 10:37 
59    68  Leslie Dolan         F 50-54     1        1:07:46.8 10:54 
60    39  Chris Pratt          M 50-54     3        1:07:59.4 10:57 
61    54  Tara Lavallee        F 40-44     4        1:08:12.1 10:59 
62    108 Robert Holland       M 50-54     4        1:08:20.4 11:00 
63    53  Tristan SURAJBALI    M 7-13      3        1:08:55.5 11:06 
64    112 Devon LEE            M 7-13      4        1:08:55.5 11:06 
65    25  Ruth Elsener         F 60-64     1        1:09:16.6 11:09 
66    35  Nancy Alphin         F 40-44     5        1:09:24.6 11:10 
67    19  Mary Giovagnoni      F 35-39     5        1:09:33.4 11:12 
68    104 lisa cervenak        F 40-44     6        1:10:48.7 11:24 
69    103 george cervenak      M 45-49     3        1:10:48.9 11:24 
70    111 Isabella LIAO        F 7-13      1        1:14:42.9 12:01 
71    100 John Liao            M 40-44     7        1:14:43.1 12:01 
72    11  Paul Ginocchio       M 40-44     8        1:16:28.7 12:18 
73    71  Erica Gaston         F 50-54     2        1:17:04.6 12:24 
74    42  Sindee Manson        F 55-59     1        1:17:11.1 12:25 
75    72  Joanne Hendrickson   F 30-34     8        1:18:54.3 12:42 
76    84  Vicki Jones          F 45-49     3        1:21:27.6 13:07 
77    83  Christina Jones      F 35-39     6        1:36:47.5 15:35 
78    63  Mark Lang            M 35-39     10       1:37:45.7 15:44 
79    62  Sheri Clark          F 35-39     7        1:37:46.0 15:44 


F 19-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alexa Kluepfel 80  22  21      F      NY       50:24.3 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Maria Becker      89  25  12      F      NY       47:22.8 
2     Carly Muth        90  25  17      F      NY       48:08.4 
3     Caroline Senatore 32  27  29      F      NY       53:02.6 
4     Jessica Kruger    58  25  32      F      NY       54:29.4 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michelle Hyers 8   34  9       F      NY       46:58.9 
2     Samantha Simon 95  31  20      F      NY       49:34.3 
3     Colleen Gayne  98  32  26      F      NY       52:31.7 
4     Kathryn Bell   94  33  36      F      NY       55:37.8 
5     Kat Elsener    91  31  39      F      NY       57:36.6 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Julie Verone     21  37  27      F      NY       52:44.8   
2     Brittany Nuttall 28  36  31      F      NY       53:44.7   
3     Vanessa Gariglio 2   36  44      F      NY       58:16.1   
4     Michelle Fussell 30  38  58      F      NY       1:05:56.2 
5     Mary Giovagnoni  19  38  67      F      NY       1:09:33.4 


F 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Concetta Van Winckel 78  41  42      F      NY       57:54.1   
2     Erin Garland         79  40  50      F      NY       1:02:30.3 
3     Danielle Clukies     85  44  56      F      NY       1:04:54.2 
4     Tara Lavallee        54  43  61      F      NY       1:08:12.1 
5     Nancy Alphin         35  41  66      F      NY       1:09:24.6 


M 19-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dillon Clancy 76  23  45      M      NY       58:27.2 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter Briguglio 107 28  38      M      NY       57:07.5 


M 30-34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kenneth Tymecki Jr   117 34  5       M      NY       44:02.4 
2     Kenneth Gayne        99  34  16      M      NY       47:54.9 
3     Christopher Polanish 23  32  28      M      NY       53:01.2 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Luis Palma        106 35  6       M      NY       44:03.6 
2     Daniel Salerno    102 35  11      M      NY       47:07.3 
3     Gregory Waxman    118 36  13      M      NY       47:24.7 
4     brandon worster   49  38  15      M      NY       47:27.9 
5     Matthew Monkowski 20  38  22      M      NY       50:33.9 


M 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Adam Dabrowski 96  41  10      M      NY       47:05.9 
2     Shawn Grand    47  42  18      M      NY       49:01.8 
3     Dan Fredericks 31  44  19      M      NY       49:07.0 
4     David Robinson 87  44  23      M      NY       50:52.5 
5     Benson Wu      92  42  30      M      NY       53:18.2 


M 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Michael Starr   15  49  25      M      NY       52:21.1   
2     Daniel Sopko    61  46  35      M      NY       55:27.1   
3     george cervenak 103 47  69      M      NJ       1:10:48.9 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Amos Brotter   116 53  24      M      NY       50:58.9   
2     James WEST     119     43                      58:04.9   
3     Chris Pratt    39  51  60      M      NY       1:07:59.4 
4     Robert Holland 108 52  62      M      NY       1:08:20.4 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richard Nebiosini 74  58  14      M      NY       47:27.7 
2     Brian Fallon      12  56  34      M      NY       55:13.9 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Matthew Byrne   65  60  37      M      NY       56:28.1   
2     Robert Elsener  26  63  40      M      NY       57:40.7   
3     Anthony Salerno 101 63  47      M      NY       1:00:07.5 


M 7-13
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Dylan LEE         113     41                      57:42.2   
2     Evan LIAO         110     55                      1:04:45.7 
3     Tristan SURAJBALI 53      63                      1:08:55.5 
4     Devon LEE         112     64                      1:08:55.5 


Top3 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Natasha Senken   67  24  4       F      NY       42:46.8 
2     Samantha Johnson 109 35  7       F      NY       46:21.9 
3     Lauren Darienzo  9   42  8       F      NY       46:43.8 


Top3 Male
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Martin Kronbuegel  115 42  1       M      MA       36:21.2 
2     Daniel Valderrama  88  47  2       M      NY       41:25.2 
3     William Sparke III 114 42  3       M      NY       41:47.2 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Melissa Mele   16  49  54      F      NY       1:04:11.0 
2     Sharon Hoskins 1   48  57      F      NY       1:05:13.8 
3     Vicki Jones    84  46  76      F      NY       1:21:27.6 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Leslie Dolan 68  54  59      F      NY       1:07:46.8 
2     Erica Gaston 71  54  73      F      NY       1:17:04.6 


F 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ruth Elsener 25  61  65      F      NY       1:09:16.6 


F 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Sindee Manson 42  55  74      F      NY       1:17:11.1 


F 7-13
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Isabella LIAO 111     70                      1:14:42.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.