ROGUE RUN a DarkStrides.com event

Sat September 14, 2019 Seaford, NY US 11783 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Division    Division Clock   Pace  
                                             Place    Time          
===== === ====================== =========== ======== ======= ===== 
1     59  James DI GIOVANNA      Top3 Male   1        20:22.4 6:33  
2     184 Anja Meichsner         Top3 Female 1        20:26.1 6:35  
3     298 Matthias DUNSE         Top3 Male   2        21:38.2 6:58  
4     260 Logan SCHAEFFLER       Top3 Male   3        22:13.9 7:09  
5     257 Kali KEYES             Top3 Female 2        22:36.3 7:17  
6     186 Michael Mayer          M 25-29     1        23:22.1 7:31  
7     218 Chloe Nidds            Top3 Female 3        24:19.6 7:50  
8     290 Lindsay Hyde           F 35-39     1        24:24.4 7:51  
9     291 Michael Bonacuso       M 35-39     1        24:24.5 7:51  
10    187 Matthew Hirsch         M 19-24     1        24:39.1 7:56  
11    239 Peter Martin           M 65-69     1        24:47.8 7:59  
12    182 Denise Hutter          F 35-39     2        25:03.4 8:04  
13    132 Kenneth Flood          M 45-49     1        25:14.0 8:07  
14    155 Michael Brown          M 45-49     2        25:33.3 8:14  
15    179 Nicholas Mercurio      M 19-24     2        25:39.8 8:16  
16    139 Brian Sharbowicz       M 45-49     3        25:40.9 8:16  
17    222 Douglas Cordova        M 35-39     2        25:45.2 8:17  
18    137 Mike Wisniewski        M 35-39     3        26:29.0 8:31  
19    215 Joseph Ettari          M 50-54     1        26:39.3 8:35  
20    212 Kristen Meyer          F 25-29     1        27:10.3 8:45  
21    162 Shane Zarzycki         M 35-39     4        27:12.7 8:46  
22    197 Heather Imbriani       F 35-39     3        27:40.0 8:54  
23    136 Joseph McLoughlin      M 45-49     4        28:15.3 9:06  
24    246 Brandon BERKOWITZ      M 14-18     1        28:17.0 9:06  
25    205 Christina Haubeil      F 40-44     1        28:28.9 9:10  
26    170 Jonathan Allen         M 30-34     1        28:33.5 9:12  
27    228 Mary Thomas            F 35-39     4        28:39.9 9:14  
28    172 Jason Faver            M 40-44     1        29:00.7 9:20  
29    166 Ronald Berkowitz       M 45-49     5        29:01.5 9:21  
30    185 Mary Mayer             F 55-59     1        29:07.0 9:22  
31    255 Patrick NIDDS          M 14-18     2        29:26.3 9:29  
32    259 Colin REILLY           M 7-13      1        30:25.3 9:48  
33    241 Elizabeth Reilly       F 40-44     2        30:26.3 9:48  
34    226 Tricia Quesada         F 50-54     1        30:30.1 9:49  
35    168 Amanda Stacom          F 25-29     2        30:56.3 9:57  
36    261 Thomas HOWELL          M 7-13      2        30:58.2 9:58  
37    216 Barbara Mayo           F 35-39     5        31:15.0 10:04 
38    204 Gigi Becker            F 45-49     1        31:39.5 10:11 
39    256 Aidan NICKEL           M 14-18     3        32:11.3 10:22 
40    237 Alicia Palladino       F 35-39     6        32:11.4 10:22 
41    192 Richard Stoecker       M 60-64     1        32:19.7 10:24 
42    178 Joseph Folks           M 65-69     2        32:41.4 10:31 
43    235 Anthony Anitra         M 30-34     2        32:44.7 10:32 
44    177 Diane Buscaglia        F 60-64     1        32:52.1 10:35 
45    294 Jackson ROBERTS        M 7-13      3        33:12.5 10:41 
46    234 Monica Fedoroff        F 35-39     7        33:24.4 10:45 
47    227 Robert Gadue           M 60-64     2        33:34.0 10:48 
48    143 Anne Kilarjian         F 60-64     2        34:16.8 11:02 
49    250 Matthew HARTMANN       M 7-13      4        35:07.1 11:18 
50    147 John Bloniarz          M 55-59     1        35:30.4 11:26 
51    219 Kris Foote             M 35-39     5        35:47.8 11:31 
52    221 Denise Cordova         F 30-34     1        36:05.9 11:37 
53    45  Cindy Chen             F 30-34     2        36:20.4 11:42 
54    167 Jamie Stewart          F 50-54     2        36:36.1 11:47 
55    230 Marie Aracena          F 50-54     3        36:45.2 11:50 
56    229 Daniel Aracena         M 55-59     2        36:46.8 11:50 
57    176 Rebecca Mcdonald       F 50-54     4        37:28.2 12:04 
58    249 Dakota YUTESLER        F 7-13      1        37:39.4 12:07 
59    190 James Yutesler         M 55-59     3        37:40.1 12:07 
60    231 Breanna Trowbridge     F 19-24     1        38:22.1 12:21 
61    248 Thomas HARTMANN        M 7-13      5        38:36.3 12:26 
62    181 Maria Hartmann         F 45-49     2        38:36.6 12:26 
63    217 OSCAIRY ESTEVEZ TORRES F 19-24     2        39:49.4 12:49 
64    133 Joanne McCombs         F 30-34     3        40:11.5 12:56 
65    189 John Townsend          M 25-29     2        40:23.4 13:00 
66    188 Allison McDonald       F 50-54     5        41:15.6 13:17 
67    24  Jo Ellen ELSENER       F 60-64     3        41:34.8 13:23 
68    254 Patrick MCGOLDRICK     M 7-13      6        42:35.3 13:42 
69    169 Barry Allen            M 60-64     3        42:53.5 13:48 
70    206 Steven Haubeil         M 50-54     2        43:22.6 13:58 
71    251 Brian MCGOLDRICK       M 7-13      7        43:49.3 14:06 
72    252 Allison MCGOLDRICK     F 7-13      2        43:49.8 14:06 
73    210 Veronica McGoldrick    F 40-44     3        43:49.9 14:06 
74    161 Emma PEARLMAN          F 7-13      3        44:19.4 14:16 
75    160 Katie Pearlman         F 35-39     8        44:19.9 14:16 
76    158 Maureen Campodonico    F 50-54     6        44:25.4 14:18 
77    159 Shane Campodonico      M 19-24     3        44:25.8 14:18 
78    238 DeWayne Clarke         M 35-39     6        45:07.0 14:31 
79    262 Charlie HOWELL         M 7-13      8        45:22.0 14:36 
80    195 Harris Oterson         M 60-64     4        45:50.3 14:45 
81    194 Kathy Oterson          F 50-54     7        45:50.4 14:45 
82    223 Patricia Steigerwald   F 55-59     2        46:41.9 15:02 
83    224 Mary Lou Samwell       F 55-59     3        46:42.3 15:02 
84    196 Grace Alphin           F 70-74     1        46:43.6 15:02 
85    200 Michael Delzio         M 60-64     5        47:26.8 15:16 
86    151 Mara Costantini        F 50-54     8        47:26.9 15:16 
87    292 Lilee ROBERTS          F 7-13      4        47:50.4 15:24 
88    242 Eileen Howell          F 40-44     4        48:55.4 15:45 


F 19-24
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Breanna Trowbridge     231 19  60      F      NY       38:22.1 
2     OSCAIRY ESTEVEZ TORRES 217 22  63      F      NY       39:49.4 


F 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kristen Meyer 212 28  20      F      NY       27:10.3 
2     Amanda Stacom 168 28  35      F      NY       30:56.3 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Denise Cordova 221 31  52      F      NY       36:05.9 
2     Cindy Chen     45  34  53      F      NY       36:20.4 
3     Joanne McCombs 133 33  64      F      NY       40:11.5 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lindsay Hyde     290 36  8       F      NY       24:24.4 
2     Denise Hutter    182 39  12      F      NY       25:03.4 
3     Heather Imbriani 197 37  22      F      NY       27:40.0 
4     Mary Thomas      228 39  27      F      NY       28:39.9 
5     Barbara Mayo     216 39  37      F      NY       31:15.0 


F 40-44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Christina Haubeil   205 44  25      F      NY       28:28.9 
2     Elizabeth Reilly    241 40  33      F      NY       30:26.3 
3     Veronica McGoldrick 210 44  73      F      NY       43:49.9 
4     Eileen Howell       242 40  88      F      NY       48:55.4 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gigi Becker    204 45  38      F      NY       31:39.5 
2     Maria Hartmann 181 45  62      F      NY       38:36.6 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Tricia Quesada   226 51  34      F      NY       30:30.1 
2     Jamie Stewart    167 53  54      F      NY       36:36.1 
3     Marie Aracena    230 53  55      F      NY       36:45.2 
4     Rebecca Mcdonald 176 50  57      F      NY       37:28.2 
5     Allison McDonald 188 52  66      F      NY       41:15.6 


F 55-59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mary Mayer           185 58  30      F      NY       29:07.0 
2     Patricia Steigerwald 223 59  82      F      NY       46:41.9 
3     Mary Lou Samwell     224 59  83      F      NY       46:42.3 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Diane Buscaglia  177 64  44      F      NY       32:52.1 
2     Anne Kilarjian   143 64  48      F      NY       34:16.8 
3     Jo Ellen ELSENER 24      67                      41:34.8 


F 7-13
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dakota YUTESLER    249     58                      37:39.4 
2     Allison MCGOLDRICK 252     72                      43:49.8 
3     Emma PEARLMAN      161     74                      44:19.4 
4     Lilee ROBERTS      292     87                      47:50.4 


F 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Grace Alphin 196 72  84      F      NY       46:43.6 


M 14-18
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brandon BERKOWITZ 246     24                      28:17.0 
2     Patrick NIDDS     255     31                      29:26.3 
3     Aidan NICKEL      256     39                      32:11.3 


M 19-24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matthew Hirsch    187 23  10      M      NY       24:39.1 
2     Nicholas Mercurio 179 24  15      M      NY       25:39.8 
3     Shane Campodonico 159 21  77      M      NY       44:25.8 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Mayer 186 25  6       M      NY       23:22.1 
2     John Townsend 189 25  65      M      NY       40:23.4 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jonathan Allen 170 31  26      M      NY       28:33.5 
2     Anthony Anitra 235 34  43      M      NY       32:44.7 


M 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michael Bonacuso 291 36  9       M      NY       24:24.5 
2     Douglas Cordova  222 36  17      M      NY       25:45.2 
3     Mike Wisniewski  137 37  18      M      NY       26:29.0 
4     Shane Zarzycki   162 38  21      M      NY       27:12.7 
5     Kris Foote       219 35  51      M      NY       35:47.8 


M 40-44
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jason Faver 172 41  28      M      NY       29:00.7 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kenneth Flood     132 47  13      M      NY       25:14.0 
2     Michael Brown     155 49  14      M      NY       25:33.3 
3     Brian Sharbowicz  139 45  16      M      NY       25:40.9 
4     Joseph McLoughlin 136 47  23      M      NY       28:15.3 
5     Ronald Berkowitz  166 45  29      M      NY       29:01.5 


M 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Joseph Ettari  215 54  19      M      NY       26:39.3 
2     Steven Haubeil 206 50  70      M      NY       43:22.6 


M 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Bloniarz  147 59  50      M      NY       35:30.4 
2     Daniel Aracena 229 55  56      M      NY       36:46.8 
3     James Yutesler 190 56  59      M      NY       37:40.1 


M 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richard Stoecker 192 63  41      M      NY       32:19.7 
2     Robert Gadue     227 64  47      M      NY       33:34.0 
3     Barry Allen      169 62  69      M      NY       42:53.5 
4     Harris Oterson   195 60  80      M      NY       45:50.3 
5     Michael Delzio   200 63  85      M      NY       47:26.8 


M 65-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Peter Martin 239 68  11      M      NY       24:47.8 
2     Joseph Folks 178 65  42      M      NY       32:41.4 


M 7-13
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Colin REILLY     259     32                      30:25.3 
2     Thomas HOWELL    261     36                      30:58.2 
3     Jackson ROBERTS  294     45                      33:12.5 
4     Matthew HARTMANN 250     49                      35:07.1 
5     Thomas HARTMANN  248     61                      38:36.3 


Top3 Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anja Meichsner 184 39  2       F      MA       20:26.1 
2     Kali KEYES     257     5                       22:36.3 
3     Chloe Nidds    218 21  7       F      NY       24:19.6 


Top3 Male
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     James DI GIOVANNA 59      1                       20:22.4 
2     Matthias DUNSE    298     3                       21:38.2 
3     Logan SCHAEFFLER  260     4                       22:13.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code