ROGUE RUN a DarkStrides.com event

Sat September 5, 2020 Seaford, NY US 11783 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Clock     Age Division Division    
                                       Time          Place                
===== === ============================ ========= === ======== =========== 
1     126 William Sparke III           40:56.4   41  1        Top3 Male   
2     140 Daniel Valderrama            44:53.3   46  2        Top3 Male   
3     99  Chris Mozer                  45:28.0   53  3        Top3 Male   
4     35  Lauren Darienzo              46:04.6   41  1        Top3 Female 
5     17  Larry Callahan               46:04.9   47  1        M 45-49     
6     39  Charles Dietrich             46:06.1   31  1        M 30-34     
7     112 Matthew Romano               47:31.3   36  1        M 35-39     
8     32  John Cunningham              47:36.6   41  1        M 40-44     
9     52  Dan Fredericks               47:44.2   43  2        M 40-44     
10    42  Leanne Dombrowsky            47:54.7   26  2        Top3 Female 
11    125 Brian Snow                   49:08.9   39  2        M 35-39     
12    130 Michael Starr                49:25.0   48  2        M 45-49     
13    53  Jim Freel                    49:25.1   42  3        M 40-44     
14    128 Christopher Spira            49:39.4   31  2        M 30-34     
15    10  Amos Brotter                 49:45.3   52  1        M 50-54     
16    100 Gyorgy Napholcz              49:45.4   51  2        M 50-54     
17    30  Douglas Cordova              51:02.4   35  3        M 35-39     
18    72  James Hickey                 51:19.7   30  3        M 30-34     
19    142 Michael Verdecanna           51:35.7   44  4        M 40-44     
20    37  Christina Defrancisco-Bannon 51:41.2   31  3        Top3 Female 
21    16  Sean Caldwell                52:17.8   36  4        M 35-39     
22    26  Glenda Cohen                 52:25.9   55  1        F 55-59     
23    146 David Robinson               52:28.8   43  5        M 40-44     
24    67  Shawn Grand                  52:33.1   41  6        M 40-44     
25    136 Jason Szober                 52:39.7   43  7        M 40-44     
26    76  Michelle Hyers               52:48.4   33  1        F 30-34     
27    46  Brian Fallon                 53:05.7   55  1        M 55-59     
28    71  Emily Heller                 53:11.1   27  1        F 25-29     
29    65  John Gordon                  53:12.5   57  2        M 55-59     
30    144 Brendan Woods                53:41.9   33  4        M 30-34     
31    59  Colleen Gayne                53:44.4   31  2        F 30-34     
32    169 Zachary Wagner               53:48.9   30  5        M 30-34     
33    78  Ryan Keating                 53:49.2   23  1        M 19-24     
34    167 Melanie Sandberg             53:53.2   31  3        F 30-34     
35    28  Cindy Coons                  54:21.7   40  1        F 40-44     
36    33  Matt Cziuzas                 55:08.5   35  5        M 35-39     
37    104 Lisa Olsen                   55:17.9   47  1        F 45-49     
38    34  Jaclyn Dagnall               55:24.0   29  2        F 25-29     
39    101 John Novello                 55:29.1   45  3        M 45-49     
40    149 Maria Calderon               55:29.7   39  1        F 35-39     
41    22  John Casey                   55:30.8   53  3        M 50-54     
42    102 Brittany Nuttall             55:32.3   35  2        F 35-39     
43    60  Kenneth Gayne                55:32.9   33  6        M 30-34     
44    166 Michelle Smith               55:46.0   47  2        F 45-49     
45    66  Adam Gossett                 55:56.7   50  4        M 50-54     
46    114 Aimee Ronzetti               56:01.9   30  4        F 30-34     
47    91  Joey Mandarino               56:06.8   23  2        M 19-24     
48    143 Julie Verone                 56:08.7   36  3        F 35-39     
49    18  Joanna Capitelli             56:11.6   23  1        F 19-24     
50    44  Lucas Eberle                 56:36.9   32  7        M 30-34     
51    79  Denise Kelly                 56:37.0   30  5        F 30-34     
52    56  Vanessa Gariglio             56:43.1   35  4        F 35-39     
53    63  Paul Ginocchio               57:15.7   40  8        M 40-44     
54    19  Robert Capizzio              57:38.9   28  1        M 25-29     
55    12  Kara Bruno                   57:46.6   46  3        F 45-49     
56    50  Kenneth Flood                58:05.7   46  4        M 45-49     
57    108 Christopher Polanish         58:26.3   31  8        M 30-34     
58    90  Scott Luxenberg              58:49.2   30  9        M 30-34     
59    150 James West                   59:08.1   51  5        M 50-54     
60    55  Kelly Fries                  59:38.9   34  6        F 30-34     
61    70  Diane Hashimoto              59:54.5   32  7        F 30-34     
62    11  Fred Bruno                   1:00:04.7 46  5        M 45-49     
63    8   Jackie Bosco                 1:00:05.9 28  3        F 25-29     
64    147 Darnell Hannah               1:00:20.4 42  9        M 40-44     
65    111 Kaitlin Roe                  1:01:03.7 27  4        F 25-29     
66    94  Melissa Mele                 1:01:33.1 48  4        F 45-49     
67    9   Joshua Briceno               1:01:34.5 34  10       M 30-34     
68    87  Matthew Layton               1:01:41.4 35  6        M 35-39     
69    57  David Gash                   1:01:49.9 26  2        M 25-29     
70    110 Sarah Quiroz                 1:02:18.2 29  5        F 25-29     
71    155 Edward Nightingale           1:02:57.6 22  3        M 19-24     
72    124 Jessica Sliwak               1:03:16.8 41  2        F 40-44     
73    14  Steven Caggiano              1:03:21.7 41  10       M 40-44     
74    138 Debbie Turczan               1:03:25.3 43  3        F 40-44     
75    163 Drew Good                    1:03:30.4 29  3        M 25-29     
76    1   John Abrams                  1:03:35.6 42  11       M 40-44     
77    97  Matthew Monkowski            1:03:43.0 37  7        M 35-39     
78    132 Kerianne Stein               1:04:08.7 31  8        F 30-34     
79    23  Debra Choinski               1:04:26.1 30  9        F 30-34     
80    20  Fred Caravousanos            1:04:28.4 55  3        M 55-59     
81    133 Jill Storms                  1:04:28.8 48  5        F 45-49     
82    159 Dave Siegel                  1:04:32.2 48  6        M 45-49     
83    3   Janet Bachman                1:04:35.3 40  4        F 40-44     
84    121 Kerri Simeone                1:04:40.5 39  5        F 35-39     
85    89  Vinny Logiudice              1:05:49.4 37  8        M 35-39     
86    96  Robert Meyerson              1:05:59.2 63  1        M 60-64     
87    43  Kenneth Dubois               1:06:03.3 27  4        M 25-29     
88    45  Jo Ellen Elsener             1:07:36.5 59  2        F 55-59     
89    4   Gigi Becker                  1:07:37.2 44  5        F 40-44     
90    152 Jenn Rueb                    1:07:38.2 43  6        F 40-44     
91    148 Socrates Medina              1:08:00.0 42  12       M 40-44     
92    54  Louise Friedman              1:08:34.3 46  6        F 45-49     
93    107 Ralph Peterson               1:08:34.3 46  7        M 45-49     
94    58  Joanne Gatto                 1:08:51.2 53  1        F 50-54     
95    6   Susan Bissett                1:09:24.6 31  10       F 30-34     
96    68  Heather Grieser              1:09:24.6 36  6        F 35-39     
97    80  Stacy Keyes                  1:09:50.6 42  7        F 40-44     
98    24  Joy Ciardullo                1:10:02.4 56  3        F 55-59     
99    162 Jenny Giffiths               1:10:09.9 35  7        F 35-39     
100   103 Jackie Olmsted               1:10:36.5 47  7        F 45-49     
101   173 Lou Roberto                  1:10:42.0 47  8        M 45-49     
102   139 Mark Turczan                 1:10:42.5 42  13       M 40-44     
103   2   Anne Asquino                 1:10:45.7 58  4        F 55-59     
104   95  Christina Mennuti            1:10:50.5 27  6        F 25-29     
105   151 Thomas Penta                 1:12:21.2 48  9        M 45-49     
106   174 Brian Robertson              1:12:38.4 38  9        M 35-39     
107   92  Maria Mariotti               1:13:25.6 58  5        F 55-59     
108   106 Christina Pawlowski          1:14:23.4 33  11       F 30-34     
109   127 Maria Spinelli               1:14:39.2 33  12       F 30-34     
110   119 Allison Schmidt              1:15:20.2 44  8        F 40-44     
111   64  Mary Giovagnoni              1:16:13.5 37  8        F 35-39     
112   109 Vilma Quevedo                1:16:13.7 41  9        F 40-44     
113   62  Andrea Giardina              1:16:14.2 38  9        F 35-39     
114   40  Andrea Digregorio            1:16:42.9 55  6        F 55-59     
115   29  Denise Cordova               1:16:59.0 30  13       F 30-34     
116   88  Joshua Levitt                1:18:55.1 35  10       M 35-39     
117   115 Barbara Ronzetti             1:20:28.9 60  1        F 60-64     
118   75  Nicole Huttner               1:22:36.1 20  2        F 19-24     
119   120 Emil Shaddow                 1:23:43.1 38  11       M 35-39     
120   113 Adrianne Rondinelli          1:25:05.0 38  10       F 35-39     
121   69  Lauren Haiken                1:32:53.8 42  10       F 40-44     
122   31  Laura Cross                  1:34:15.6 49  8        F 45-49     
123   77  Monica Jadeja                1:39:38.1 28  7        F 25-29     
124   105 Richard Pawelkiewicz         1:40:27.6 17  1        M 14-18     
125   135 Elizabeth Swiatkowski        1:40:27.6 43  11       F 40-44     
126   15  Cathy Cahn                   1:40:35.3 51  2        F 50-54     
127   13  Patricia Cacioppo            1:40:35.4 43  12       F 40-44     
128   74  Chelsea Huttner              1:41:18.9 25  8        F 25-29     
129   73  Judyann Hurst                1:53:48.1 58  7        F 55-59     
130   117 Richard Sartori              2:13:17.9 62  2        M 60-64     


F 19-24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joanna Capitelli 18  23  49                      56:11.6   
2     Nicole Huttner   75  20  118                     1:22:36.1 


F 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Emily Heller   71  27  28                      53:11.1   
2     Jaclyn Dagnall 34  29  38                      55:24.0   
3     Jackie Bosco   8   28  63                      1:00:05.9 
4     Kaitlin Roe    111 27  65                      1:01:03.7 
5     Sarah Quiroz   110 29  70                      1:02:18.2 


F 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Michelle Hyers   76  33  26                      52:48.4 
2     Colleen Gayne    59  31  31                      53:44.4 
3     Melanie Sandberg 167 31  34                      53:53.2 
4     Aimee Ronzetti   114 30  46                      56:01.9 
5     Denise Kelly     79  30  51                      56:37.0 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Maria Calderon   149 39  40                      55:29.7   
2     Brittany Nuttall 102 35  42                      55:32.3   
3     Julie Verone     143 36  48                      56:08.7   
4     Vanessa Gariglio 56  35  52                      56:43.1   
5     Kerri Simeone    121 39  84                      1:04:40.5 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Cindy Coons    28  40  35                      54:21.7   
2     Jessica Sliwak 124 41  72                      1:03:16.8 
3     Debbie Turczan 138 43  74                      1:03:25.3 
4     Janet Bachman  3   40  83                      1:04:35.3 
5     Gigi Becker    4   44  89                      1:07:37.2 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Lisa Olsen     104 47  37                      55:17.9   
2     Michelle Smith 166 47  44                      55:46.0   
3     Kara Bruno     12  46  55                      57:46.6   
4     Melissa Mele   94  48  66                      1:01:33.1 
5     Jill Storms    133 48  81                      1:04:28.8 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Joanne Gatto 58  53  94                      1:08:51.2 
2     Cathy Cahn   15  51  126                     1:40:35.3 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Glenda Cohen     26  55  22                      52:25.9   
2     Jo Ellen Elsener 45  59  88                      1:07:36.5 
3     Joy Ciardullo    24  56  98                      1:10:02.4 
4     Anne Asquino     2   58  103                     1:10:45.7 
5     Maria Mariotti   92  58  107                     1:13:25.6 


F 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Barbara Ronzetti 115 60  117                     1:20:28.9 


M 14-18
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Richard Pawelkiewicz 105 17  124                     1:40:27.6 


M 19-24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ryan Keating       78  23  33                      53:49.2   
2     Joey Mandarino     91  23  47                      56:06.8   
3     Edward Nightingale 155 22  71                      1:02:57.6 


M 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert Capizzio 19  28  54                      57:38.9   
2     David Gash      57  26  69                      1:01:49.9 
3     Drew Good       163 29  75                      1:03:30.4 
4     Kenneth Dubois  43  27  87                      1:06:03.3 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Charles Dietrich  39  31  6                       46:06.1 
2     Christopher Spira 128 31  14                      49:39.4 
3     James Hickey      72  30  18                      51:19.7 
4     Brendan Woods     144 33  30                      53:41.9 
5     Zachary Wagner    169 30  32                      53:48.9 


M 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matthew Romano  112 36  7                       47:31.3 
2     Brian Snow      125 39  11                      49:08.9 
3     Douglas Cordova 30  35  17                      51:02.4 
4     Sean Caldwell   16  36  21                      52:17.8 
5     Matt Cziuzas    33  35  36                      55:08.5 


M 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Cunningham    32  41  8                       47:36.6 
2     Dan Fredericks     52  43  9                       47:44.2 
3     Jim Freel          53  42  13                      49:25.1 
4     Michael Verdecanna 142 44  19                      51:35.7 
5     David Robinson     146 43  23                      52:28.8 


M 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Larry Callahan 17  47  5                       46:04.9   
2     Michael Starr  130 48  12                      49:25.0   
3     John Novello   101 45  39                      55:29.1   
4     Kenneth Flood  50  46  56                      58:05.7   
5     Fred Bruno     11  46  62                      1:00:04.7 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Amos Brotter    10  52  15                      49:45.3 
2     Gyorgy Napholcz 100 51  16                      49:45.4 
3     John Casey      22  53  41                      55:30.8 
4     Adam Gossett    66  50  45                      55:56.7 
5     James West      150 51  59                      59:08.1 


M 55-59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Brian Fallon      46  55  27                      53:05.7   
2     John Gordon       65  57  29                      53:12.5   
3     Fred Caravousanos 20  55  80                      1:04:28.4 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Robert Meyerson 96  63  86                      1:05:59.2 
2     Richard Sartori 117 62  130                     2:13:17.9 


Top3 Female
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Lauren Darienzo              35  41  4                       46:04.6 
2     Leanne Dombrowsky            42  26  10                      47:54.7 
3     Christina Defrancisco-Bannon 37  31  20                      51:41.2 


Top3 Male
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     William Sparke III 126 41  1                       40:56.4 
2     Daniel Valderrama  140 46  2                       44:53.3 
3     Chris Mozer        99  53  3                       45:28.0 

Additional results can be found at http://www.PRTiming.com.

Embed Code